Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 30 | - |
Batavia
|
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
|
4:05 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 14 | - |
@
Fredonia
|
Northwest Arena, West 3rd Street, Jamestown, NY, USA
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 15 | - |
Rochester Aces
|
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
|
2:35 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 21 | - |
@
West Seneca
|
West Seneca Ice Rink, West Seneca, NY, USA
|
7:25 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
Canandaigua
|
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
|
11:35 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
@
East Aurora
|
East Aurora Classic Rink, Riley Street, East Aurora, NY, USA
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
@
Rochester Aces
|
Tuttle North Ice Arena, Brockport, NY, USA
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
Jamestown
|
Northwest Arena, West 3rd Street, Jamestown, NY, USA
|
2:30 PM EST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
@
Hamburg
|
Hamburg Town Arena, Lakeview Road, Hamburg, NY, USA
|
4:45 PM EST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
@
Batavia
|
David McCarthy Memorial Ice Arena, Evans Street, Batavia, NY, USA
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Fredonia
|
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
|
11:35 AM EST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
Cheektowaga
|
Cheektowaga Town Ice Rink, Harlem Road, Cheektowaga, NY, USA
|
5:20 PM EST |
Sat Dec 23 | - |
@
Canandaigua
|
Canandaigua Civic Center, North Bloomfield Road, Canandaigua, NY, USA
|
12:40 PM EST |
Fri Dec 29 | - |
Southtowns
|
Northwest Arena, West 3rd Street, Jamestown, NY, USA
|
12:10 PM EST |
Fri Dec 29 | - |
@
Fredonia
|
Northwest Arena, West 3rd Street, Jamestown, NY, USA
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 30 | - |
Jamestown
|
Northwest Arena, West 3rd Street, Jamestown, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
East Aurora
|
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
|
2:35 PM EST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Jr. Phantoms
|
Erie Sports Center, Oliver Road, Erie, PA, USA - UPMC Rink
|
6:25 PM EST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
East Aurora
|
Erie Sports Center, Oliver Road, Erie, PA, USA - Otters Rink
|
12:50 PM EST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
@
Monroe County Youth Hockey
|
Erie Sports Center, Oliver Road, Erie, PA, USA - UPMC Rink
|
5:45 PM EST |
Mon Jan 15 | - |
2vs1 @ 9:20 or 4vs3 @ 10:50
|
Erie Sports Center, Oliver Road, Erie, PA, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
Jamestown
|
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
|
11:35 AM EST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
West Seneca
|
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
|
10:05 AM EST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Hamburg
|
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
|
10:05 AM EST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
@
West Seneca - Playoffs
|
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, Ling Road, Rochester, NY, USA - West Rink
|
11:45 AM EST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Championship Game if won 2/25
|
Cheektowaga Town Ice Rink, Harlem Road, Cheektowaga, NY, USA
|
9:20 AM EST |
Fri Mar 8 | - |
@
Whitestown TB (OCHC)
|
Leisure Rinks, Weiss Avenue, West Seneca, NY, USA - Rink 1
|
4:40 PM EST |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
East Aurora
|
Holiday Twin Rinks, Broadway, Cheektowaga, NY, USA - Rink 1
|
8:40 AM EST |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
@
Schenectany Chagers
|
Holiday Twin Rinks, Broadway, Cheektowaga, NY, USA - Rink 2
|
5:20 PM EST |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
@
1v4 8:45, 2v3 9:00, 5v6 10:20
|
|
TBD |